リザルト

総合

エクストリームコース 男子の部

優勝 判田 誠太 6:40:06
2位 森田 良平 7:28:13
3位 高藤 夕揮 7:54:46
4位 高橋 暢孝 8:08:22
5位 野口 大器 8:22:22
6位 筒井 侑哉 8:25:19

エクストリームコース 女子の部

優勝 望月 千幸 9:17:10
2位 武野 愛皆 9:54:06
3位 荒川 裕子 9:59:31
4位 戸木 亜希子 10:20:06
5位 山城 佳奈恵 10:36:02
6位 佐々木 りか 11:21:12

ロングコース 男子の部

優勝 冨高 一成 3:12:36
2位 安部 翼 3:15:28
3位 塚元 雄大 3:17:14
4位 薬師寺 裕人 3:18:07
5位 澄田 尚俊 3:20:55
6位 原田 諒也 3:23:06

ロングコース 女子の部

優勝 松本 由衣 3:52:31
2位 大下 美佐子 4:07:15
3位 仁田脇 裕香里 4:19:38
4位 川戸 亜子 4:40:21
5位 西野 真由佳 4:48:17
6位 竹内 智者納 4:49:50

エクストリームコース 男子

39歳以下の部

優勝 神近 大基 9:43:04
2位 拝形 康平 9:46:26
3位 川口 洋輔 10:00:29
4位 吉本 満 10:11:29
5位 久家 恵介 10:32:51
6位 齋藤 賢一 10:32:51

40歳以上の部

優勝 藤原 健一 8:29:17
2位 高橋 剛介 8:46:37
3位 鎌田 浩平 9:15:54
4位 藤岡 英嗣 9:32:28
5位 西村 文尚 10:07:50
6位 寺田 元 10:09:03

50歳以上の部

優勝 川崎 進 9:03:53
2位 柴田 修司 9:55:34
3位 吉岡 義法 10:00:40
4位 篠 達夫 10:08:33
5位 安部 修司 10:14:07
6位 中谷 英史 10:25:15

60歳以上の部

優勝 日浦 泰博 9:49:07
2位 松本 早富志 10:41:19
3位 河村 一文 10:48:30

エクストリームコース 女子

39歳以下の部

優勝 松山 恵利奈 12:41:41

40歳以上の部

優勝 宗金 忍 11:29:45
2位 久保田 裕美 11:34:54
3位 高田 恵 12:05:52
4位 久保 菜穂 12:19:04
5位 吉田 のぞみ 12:30:00
6位 今冨 美穂 12:43:59

50歳以上の部

優勝 岩佐 昌子 11:54:19
2位 江頭 郁子 12:30:00

60歳以上の部

優勝 松本 いづみ 12:40:10

ロングコース 男子

39歳以下の部

優勝 大宅 良輔 3:34:52
2位 下平 悠貴 3:35:49
3位 畔蒜 圭吾 3:42:16
4位 野澤 亘 3:43:37
5位 高見 健治 3:48:15
6位 山崎 源太 4:09:29

40歳以上の部

優勝 和田 善之 3:23:24
2位 石丸 治孝 3:26:30
3位 舛渕 研吾 3:49:33
4位 鶴丸 年一 3:52:13
5位 塔野 功一郎 3:54:28
6位 田方 勇二 4:01:47

50歳以上の部

優勝 大場 和久 3:48:10
2位 礒村 壽志 3:59:41
3位 佐藤 裕二 4:17:54
4位 野正 辰紀 4:28:27
5位 鮫島 敏雄 4:35:28
6位 平岡 可英 4:36:30

60歳以上の部

優勝 山本 強志 4:03:14
2位 石川 和弘 4:51:03
3位 江越 利夫 4:54:50
4位 大久保 勝夫 4:56:31
5位 久篠 康範 5:04:41
6位 太田 勝徳 5:28:02

ロングコース 女子

39歳以下の部

優勝 樋口 久美子 5:03:16
2位 高見 千尋 5:18:15
3位 村上 恵梨 5:34:32
4位 杉田 彩子 5:48:33
5位 佐々木 優 6:19:55
6位 山下 喜子 6:19:55

40歳以上の部

優勝 萩尾 眞江 5:03:47
2位 楠堀 真記 5:16:46
3位 神田 愛 5:17:10
4位 田中 亜由未 5:18:19
5位 平尾 理沙 5:18:23
6位 園田 美奈子 5:25:14

50歳以上の部

優勝 槇 美香 5:07:26
2位 松田 典子 5:16:39
3位 大場 ひとみ 5:18:26
4位 八ケ代 美由紀 5:23:39
5位 久保田 八重子 5:26:48
6位 高 知愛 5:32:41

60歳以上の部

優勝 増山 由香 5:12:27
2位 有吉 美奈子 5:54:16
3位 砂古 昌枝 7:15:57
TOP